district home
parents
school nutrition
transportation
View Marbut Traditional Theme School
Name/Title
Email, Website
Antonucci, Marissa
Teacher, Grade 5
Arrington, Tanya
Gifted/Title I
Bardwell, Edgaranna
Teacher, Speech
Black, Marcia
Paraprofessional
Blakely, Camille
Assistant Principal
Boknight, Camille
Bookkeeper
Boyer, Deondria
Teacher, Grade 2
Bullard, Sarah
Teacher, Grade 2
Burrows, Sylverine
Paraprofessional
Caver, Jaumekia
Paraprofessional/Parent Center
Chester-Benton, Carolita
Teacher, Art
Colon, Sonia
Teacher, Interrelated
Cotton, Jeffery
Operations Team
Coyle, Cyndee
Teacher-Librarian
Crowe-Harris, Rene
Teacher, Kindergarten
Daniel, Gail
Paraprofessional
Days, Sherron
Lead Teacher for Special Education
Dennis, Keenja
Counselor
Dodd, Catherine
Teacher, PreK
Forte, Nellie
Paraprofessional
Gilley, Steven
Teacher, Grade 5
Goodman, Sandra
Teacher, Grade 2
Green, Tere
Teacher, Grade 4
Harrell, Patricia
Paraprofessional
Henry, Gavrille
Teacher, Grade 3
Hobbs, Laya
Teacher, Grade 3
Jones, George
Operations Team-Chief
Jones, Matthew
Operations Team
Lowe, Sabrina
Paraprofessional
Lyseight, Tameka
Academic Data Coach
Malagon, Nathalia
Teacher, Spanish
Manning, Sherri
Teacher, Grade 1
Mason, Henrika
Paraprofessional
McBean, Julianne
Teacher, Interrelated
McBean, Trevor
Operations Team
McElveen, Jamye
Teacher, Grade 1
Morris, Calvin
Teacher, Band
Mountain, Andre
Principal
Nelson, Akime
Library Media Assistant
Nunn, Sheila
Teacher, ESOL
Oshunlalu, Anastasia
Paraprofessional
Owens, Lillian
Teacher, Music
Parker-Robinson, Angela
Teacher, Grade 4
Polk, Natasha
Teacher, Grade 4
Poole, Annette
School Nutrition Assistant
Price, Terry
Teacher, Interrelated
Reddish, Choice
Teacher, Grade 4
Roberts, Kinuana
Teacher, Grade 3
Ross, Natalie
Teacher, STEAM
Smith, Johnna
Teacher, Grade 3
Stanley, Shandria
Social Worker
Stanley, Ursula
School Nutrition Assistant
Starks, Jasmine
Secretary
Stewart, Denise
Paraprofessional
Tanks, Nichelle
Counselor
Thacker, Eva
Paraprofessional
Thomas, Jacquetta
Teacher, PreK
Thomas, Sharon
Teacher, Grade 5
Thompson, Natalie
Teacher, Grade 1
Trim, Kimberlee
Paraprofessional/Parent Center
Williams, Deirdra
Paraprofessional
Williams, Jadia
Paraprofessional
Williams, Pamela
Teacher, Kindergarten
Williams, Reginald
Paraprofessional
Wimby, Calvin
School Nutrition Assistant
Woods, Denise
School Nutrition Manager
Wooley, Jerome
Teacher, PE/Health
District Home      |       Parents      |       School Nutrition      |       Bus Routes