district home
parents
school nutrition
transportation
View Marbut Traditional Theme School
Name/Title
Email, Website
Arrington, Tanya
Teacher, Grade 5
Bardwell, Edgaranna
Teacher, Speech
Black, Marcia
Paraprofessional
Blakely, Camille
Assistant Principal
Boknight, Camille
Bookkeeper
Bullard, Sarah
Teacher, Grade 2
Burrows, Sylverine
Paraprofessional
Caver, Jaumekia
Paraprofessional/Parent Center
Chester-Benton, Carolita
Teacher, Art
Colon, Sonia
Teacher, Interrelated
Cotton, Jeffery
Operations Team
Coyle, Cyndee
Teacher-Librarian
Crowe-Harris, Rene
Teacher, Kindergarten
Daniel, Gail
Paraprofessional
Days, Sherron
Lead Teacher for Special Education
Dennis, Keenja
Counselor
Dodd, Catherine
Teacher, PreK
Forte, Nellie
Paraprofessional
Gilley, Steven
Teacher, Grade 5
Goodman, Sandra
Teacher, Grade 2
Green, Tere
Teacher, Grade 2
Harrell, Patricia
Paraprofessional
Henry, Gavrille
Teacher, Grade 3
Hobbs, Laya
Teacher, Grade 3
Jones, George
Operations Team-Chief
Jones, Matthew
Operations Team
Lowe, Sabrina
Paraprofessional
Lyseight, Tameka
Academic Data Coach
Malagon, Nathalia
Teacher, Spanish
Manning, Sherri
Teacher, Grade 1
Mason, Henrika
Paraprofessional
McBean, Julianne
Teacher, Interrelated
McBean, Trevor
Operations Team
McElveen, Jamye
Teacher, Grade 1
Morris, Calvin
Teacher, Band
Mountain, Andre
Principal
Nelson, Akime
Library Media Assistant
Nunn, Sheila
Teacher, ESOL
Owens, Lillian
Teacher, Music
Parker-Robinson, Angela
Teacher, Grade 4
Polk, Natasha
Teacher, Grade 4
Price, Terry
Teacher, Interrelated
Reddish, Choice
Teacher, Grade 4
Roberts, Kinuana
Teacher, Grade 3
Ross, Natalie
Teacher, STEAM
Stanley, Shandria
Social Worker
Stanley, Ursula
School Nutrition Assistant
Starks, Jasmine
Secretary
Stewart, Denise
Paraprofessional
Tanks, Nichelle
Counselor
Thacker, Eva
Paraprofessional
Thomas, Jacquetta
Teacher, PreK
Thomas, Sharon
Teacher, Grade 5
Thompson, Natalie
Teacher, Grade 1
Trim, Kimberlee
Paraprofessional/Parent Center
Williams, Deirdra
Paraprofessional
Williams, Jadia
Paraprofessional
Williams, Pamela
Teacher, Kindergarten
Williams, Reginald
Paraprofessional
Wimby, Calvin
School Nutrition Assistant
Woods, Denise
School Nutrition Manager
Wooley, Jerome
Teacher, PE/Health
District Home      |       Parents      |       School Nutrition      |       Bus Routes